Back to sagittariuscharacteristics.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sagittariuscharacteristics.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Goldbach Group AG
Audience Network
Emerse Sverige AB
SheMedia, LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Aarki, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Livewrapped AB
Gemius SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adnami Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
numberly
Bidstack Limited
AdColony, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Mediakeys Platform
BEINTOO SPA
CAKE Software, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
BidBerry SRL
vitrado GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
appTV Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
INVIDI technologies AB
1Agency
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
adality GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Digital East GmbH
Adtube AS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Avantis Video Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Seeding Alliance GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Digital Squad
ADSOCY
AerServ LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ve Global UK Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Placense Ltd
Persona.ly
N Technologies Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud
ViewPay
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Parrable, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PubWise, LLLP
glomex GmbH
Playrcart Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Platform161 B.V.
Inspired Mobile Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
33Across
Pexi B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adverticum cPlc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Notify
SoundCast
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ARKHEUS
Somplo Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
Nativo, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
belboon GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smadex SL
Blingby LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smartology Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adform
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adhood.com
Disqus
Aptivio Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
A.Mob
INVIBES GROUP
One Planet Only
Powerspace
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
digitalAudience
AntVoice
INNITY
ADWAYS SAS
agof studies
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADventori SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Media16 ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
TargetVideo GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AirGrid LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
YouGov
Terminus Software Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Dugout Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VECTAURY
Triapodi Ltd.
ONEcount
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Telaria, Inc
Gamned
Eulerian Technologies
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Jellyfish France
Widespace AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
LifeStreet Corporation
adsquare GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MyTraffic
adnanny.com SLU
LoopMe Limited
Delta Projects AB
RDandX Group DMCC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Fido S.r.l
MobileFuse LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Welect GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Consumable, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mindlytix SAS
Hybrid Theory
RevX
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Dianomi ltd
eBay Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Prebid.org
ETARGET SE
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Upwave Inc.
iPROM
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Knorex
Localsensor B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
Adxperience SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Aniview LTD
Tangoo Srl
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
VUUKLE DMCC
Kubient Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
BeOp
Publica LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Strossle International AB
Sirdata
Dynata LLC
Cuebiq
Vidazoo Ltd
Goodeed
Hurra Communications GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samba TV Inc.
Norstat AS
Dailymotion SA
Resolution Media München GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Automattic Ads
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Spotad
Resono B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Wagawin GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Arcspire Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mobilewalla, Inc.
: Tappx
Mediavine, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SYNC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
HUAWEI Ads
Ingenious Technologies AG
ad6media
Neodata Group srl
WhatRocks Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
MISSENA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Blis Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Ziff Davis LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Adloox SA
Telaria SAS
digidip GmbH
Zeta Global
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kargo Global Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Wizaly
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
Audienzz AG
Viznet
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Blue
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Brand Advance Ltd
Golden Bees
SINGLESPOT SAS
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Habu
Improve Digital BV
TabMo SAS
OnProspects Ltd
1plusX AG
Weborama
B2B Media Group EMEA
UberMedia, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adbility media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Keymantics
Objective Partners BV
Ogury Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
Octaive Ltd.
Epsilon
Avocet Systems Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Zemanta, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Quality Media Network GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADRENALEAD
Squared SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
StackAdapt
Cloud Technologies S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Smart Traffik
Next Media SRL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
Criteo SA
Bombora Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Kameleoon SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Commanders Act
Skaze
Adhese
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Discover-Tech ltd
Nubo LTD
Impact+
Imonomy
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Stream Eye OOD
video intelligence AG
IQM CORPORATION
Monet Engine Inc
PRECISO SRL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Passendo Aps
Kwanko
Fusio by S4M
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Converto AG
JS Web Production
Skimbit Ltd
Readpeak Oy
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdsWizz Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Bucksense Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
audio content & control GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Teads
MiQ
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sportradar AG
Appier PTE Ltd
Nielsen LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Adverty AB (publ)
Kochava Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Click Tech Limited
Acxiom
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Threedium
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Jaduda GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
SunMedia
Online Solution
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Baidu USA
plista GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Solocal
SpringServe, LLC
Kayzen
Cookie Market LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Experian Limited
twiago GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adlane LTD
OpenX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Procter & Gamble Company
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
BusinessClick
Axonix LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Showheroes SE
Viralize SRL
ScaleMonk Inc.
Teemo SA
advanced store GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Content Ignite
Between Exchange
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdMaxim Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Skoiy
Pressboard Media Inc
Smaato, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
uppr GmbH
Google Advertising Products
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve
Advisible AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Impactify
Timehop, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Lucid Holdings, LLC
iProspect GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Amnet GmbH
Apester Ltd
GADSME
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Betgenius Ltd
Permutive Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sirdata Cookieless
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
On Device Research Limited
Mediaforce LTD
mainADV Srl
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Smart Adserver
Roku Advertising Services
mediarithmics SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
Samsung Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Arkeero
Bannernow, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
The Trade Desk
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Insticator, Inc.
BRICKS
Vibrant Media Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cint AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
admetrics GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Madington
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TX Group AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PROXISTORE
BLIINK SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Innovid Inc.
ADUX
Effiliation / Effinity
travel audience GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Pinpoll GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Dentsu London Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kairos Fire
GP One GmbH
SITU8ED SA
AdView
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
DynAdmic
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Fandom, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
OneTag Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
DNA-I.COM
adQuery
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Solution coupons
Mediascore mbH
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
Ensighten
Opti Digital SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
GeoEdge
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Yieldlab AG
EASYmedia GmbH
emetriq GmbH
MNTN
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Vidstart LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
TripleLift, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
WebAds B.V
AuDigent
INFOnline GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Cluep LLC
Browsi
Telecoming S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
YOC AG
Optomaton UG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdSpirit GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Project Agora Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Adpone SL
Velocity Made Good LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Justpremium BV
remerge GmbH
Realytics
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
AWIN AG
Jampp LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Roq.ad Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
Adikteev
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Carbon (AI) Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NEXD
jsdelivr.com
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Mobsuccess
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sizmek by Amazon
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nexx360
SpotX, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Glimpse Protocol Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Addrelevance
Realeyes OU
AAX LLC
NEORY GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Underdog Media LLC
Media Square
Moloco, Inc.
respondi AG
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Clipr
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Digiseg ApS
PML Innovative Media
Extreme Reach, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Piano Software Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
Kairion GmbH
BritePool Inc
Comcast International France SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Mintegral international limited
AudienceProject Aps
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
LeadsRx, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adWMG
Amobee Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Paypersale.ru
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GfK SE
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Teroa S.A.
OpenWeb LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Confiant Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sublime
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
EASY Marketing GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Adssets AB
Bannerflow AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
FeedAd GmbH
diva-e products
Brid Video DOO
AudienceRun corp
ADITION technologies AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
CIBLECLIC
Allegro.pl
One Tech Group GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Ermes
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobfox US LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Spotible
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adsolutions BV
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Unruly Group Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sagittariuscharacteristics.net/annualRequestSummary regarding sagittariuscharacteristics.net