Back to sagittariuscharacteristics.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sagittariuscharacteristics.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
DNA-I.COM
ADFI MEDIA SL
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Sirdata
Pinpoll GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
remerge GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Notify
lead alliance GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Golden Bees
ARKHEUS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Somplo Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bucksense Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MyTraffic
Strossle International AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Digital Squad
AcuityAds Inc.
Ensighten
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Gamned
Samba TV, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
ADSOCY
belboon GmbH
Epom Ltd.
zillian sa
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BSmartData GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Kairos Fire
Dataseat Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AWIN AG
Query Click Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AdTheorent, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
Njuice AB
ADventori SAS
Innovid Inc.
Mobsuccess
Adnuntius AS
Amazon Advertising
IPONWEB GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
RevJet
B2B Media Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdSpirit GmbH
Norstat AS
Gamoshi Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Frameplay Corporation
Xandr, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Konodrac S.L.
Arkeero
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adxperience SAS
Arcspire Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
BusinessClick
Blue Billywig BV
Livewrapped AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adventure Media
Cluep LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
smartclip Europe GmbH
ARMIS SAS
BidBerry SRL
Aniview LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Webgains GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Audienzz AG
Duration Media, LLC.
AAX LLC
TX Group AG
ADman Interactive SLU
ad6media
AdDefend GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Dable Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Seenthis AB
Automattic Ads
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adnami Aps
YieldLift LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Jivox Corporation
SmartyAds Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Clipr
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Playhill Limited
1plusX AG
LiveRamp
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sift Media, Inc
DynAdmic
Jaduda GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Better Banners A/S
Skoiy
TOPBOX Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Piano Software Inc
iProspect GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADWAYS SAS
GlobalWebIndex
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobfox US LLC
RevX
adMarketplace, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nubo LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
VUUKLE DMCC
Kertil Iberia SL
ID Ward Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Pubfinity LLC
AirGrid LTD
Adomik
NoBid, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Next Media SRL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
REMAILME
Bring! Labs AG
diva-e products
AudienceRun corp
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Index Exchange, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Nativo, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SunMedia
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
SoundCast
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
1000mercis (Numberly)
MISSENA
Dentsu Italia SpA
Zoomd Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Netpoint Media GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
BCOVERY SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynata LLC
IVO Media Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
ViewPay
Sayollo Media LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Deutsche Post AG
33Across
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Welect GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
adhood.com
Blue
MGID Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adWMG
OneFootball GmbH
BritePool Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
Cuebiq
SINGLESPOT SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Delta Projects AB
XChange by SFBX®
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
GfK SE
Octaive Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
152 Media LLC
Dentsu London Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adsonica
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Smart Adserver
Kairion GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Rezonence Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Sirdata Cookieless
Skimbit Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Dianomi PLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Telecoming S.A.
YOC AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Viznet
Mobilewalla, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ShareThis, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
ADRENALEAD
Kargo Global Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NEXD
Jampp LTD
Vidstart LTD
Epsilon
OneTag Limited
Bannerflow AB
GeoEdge
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Adsolutions BV
OnProspects Ltd
Justpremium BV
Timehop, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Eskimi
Hubvisor
ADITION technologies GmbH
SpotX, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
agof studies
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AuDigent
OpenX
TabMo SAS
Google Advertising Products
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Imonomy
Fyber
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Adpone SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
video intelligence AG
Madington
adsquare GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Passendo Aps
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mars Media Group
dataXtrade GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adssets AB
AddApptr GmbH
CIBLECLIC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adnanny.com SLU
Novatiq limited
Prebid.org
TV Scientific Inc
MNTN
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Gemius SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Resono B.V.
Quantcast
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
KUPONA GmbH
YouGov
PRECISO SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
admetrics GmbH
Teads
Meetrics GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
mainADV Srl
SITU8ED SA
Placense Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
A.Mob
Acxiom
Traffective GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BeOp
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Aarki, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AntVoice
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdQuiver Media SL
3Q nexx GmbH
Adikteev
Online Solution
GP One GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Hyper LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
VECTAURY
United Internet Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Comcast International France SAS
GADSME
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Audiencerate LTD
The Trade Desk
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
iPROM
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Teavaro
Nano Interactive GmbH
Showheroes SE
Bombora Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Vidoomy Media SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
plista GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Vidazoo Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Blingby LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
LoopMe Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Nativery Srl
Beaconspark Ltd
Converto AG
MiQ
Insticator, Inc.
ETARGET SE
UberMedia, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
glomex GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Eulerian Technologies
Adtriba GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADMAX
AdColony, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Click Tech Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ermes
Luna Media Group LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Realeyes OU
HyperTV Inc.
BLIINK SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Disqus
Signal Digital Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Realytics
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Adloox SA
adQuery
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
NEURAL.ONE
Clinch Labs LTD
eBay Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Content Ignite
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Arrivalist Co
Market Resource Partners LLC
Playwire LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SpearAd GmbH
giosg.com Oy
crossvertise GmbH
Smartology Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
Silverbullet Data Services Group
C WIRE AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Axiom Media Connect
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Audience Network
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Salestring ApS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
WebAds B.V
MobileFuse LLC
Solution coupons
Underdog Media LLC
zeotap GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Gamesight Inc
Better Ads GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Bababam
DIGITEKA Technologies
Celtra, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
BRICKS
Sharethrough, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Knorex
Kwanko
Solocal
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Improve Digital
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ein Rad AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Protected Media LTD
Nexx360
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adtelligent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
EXADS
TF1 PUBLICITE
HUMAN
Synkd Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Roku Advertising Services
EASYmedia GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Experian Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Relevant Digital Oy
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permutive Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
Wizaly
Pixalate, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Hivestack Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Baidu USA
Magnite, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Media Square
Natexo Spain
PulsePoint, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
Permodo GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Commanders Act
AdView
Skaze
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Powerspace
RTB House S.A.
The ADEX GmbH
Browsi
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
JS Web Production
BidTheatre AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sportradar AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smart Traffik
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PROXISTORE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
MindTake Research GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Sublime
EMX Digital LLC
Playrcart Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Apester Ltd
Kayzen
Between Exchange
digidip GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Wunderkind Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
Habu
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ONEcount
TargetVideo GmbH
Media16 ltd
Jellyfish France
Adform
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
: Tappx
Moloco, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Teemo SA
Keymantics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Footballco Media Limited
SheMedia, LLC
AerServ LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Advisible AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
twiago GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Project Agora Ltd
INNITY
Threedium
Widespace AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Amnet GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Arpeely Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
StackAdapt
On Device Research Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Semasio GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Triple13 Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adlane LTD
Zeta Global
Exactag GmbH
Adhese
Covatic Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Smile Wanted Group
Unblockia SL
Emerse Sverige AB
Comscore B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Wagawin GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Weborama
uppr GmbH
Impact+
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Flashtalking, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
digitalAudience
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
optimise-it GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
Opinary GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
RDandX Group DMCC
Criteo SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Impactify
vitrado GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Mars Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Crowdy News Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
Lupon Media
Seedtag Advertising S.L
advanced store GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Blis Global Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Platform161 B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
Bigabid Media ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sagittariuscharacteristics.net/annualRequestSummary regarding sagittariuscharacteristics.net