Back to sagittariuscharacteristics.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

sagittariuscharacteristics.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mediavine, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Acxiom
Nielsen International SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Browsi
Radio Net Media Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
ID Ward Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ziff Davis LLC
ViewPay
Fido S.r.l
NAG SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
PubWise, LLLP
ADSOCY
Resono B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Opinary GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Realytics
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adtriba GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Papirfly AS
Celtra, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Advisible AB
MiQ Digital Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
smartclip Europe GmbH
mainADV Srl
Synkd Ltd.
Playad Media Group AB
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Skoiy
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Innovid LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ad6media
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Media16 ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Smart Traffik
Mindlytix SAS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dable Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Arrivalist Co.
Monet Engine Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
remerge GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Moloco, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Amobee Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ETARGET SE
INVIBES GROUP
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dynata LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADUX
Nativo, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hurra Communications GmbH
Kwanko
Vyde Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adform A/S
Bidstack Limited
DynAdmic
Clipr
Reignn Platform Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Next Media SRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Converge-Digital
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sublime
Samba TV UK Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Objective Partners BV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
eBay Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Gamned
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADman Interactive SLU
umlaut communication gmbh
Truvid Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brave People Ltd.
Seenthis AB
NEXD
audio content & control GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adikteev
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aarki, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
The Trade Desk
Hubvisor
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Lupon Media
Adnami Aps
Turk Telekom
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arpeely Ltd.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Mars Media Group
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MGID Inc.
Automattic Ads
StackAdapt
Wizaly
Claritas LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Adpone SL
Alphalyr SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
video intelligence AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brandcom.inc AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SelectMedia International LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Blockthrough, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
INNITY
Adlane LTD
Criteo SA
Taboola Europe Limited
Between Exchange
IVO Media Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Smaato, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Knorex
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Samsung Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Revcontent, LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SpearAd GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
agof studies
Gamesight Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Ermes
Attributy
zeotap GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SoundCast
Viafoura Inc.
Quantcast
PIXIMEDIA
Fyber
Cookie Market LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AWIN AG
NEURAL.ONE
ADYOULIKE SA
Triple13 Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
BidBerry SRL
AdQuiver Media SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Vidoomy Media SL
Adludio Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
AntVoice
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Venatus Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vibrant Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Delta Projects AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adloox SA
Permodo GmbH
Hyper LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Offerista Group GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Cluep LLC
152 Media LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SpringServe, LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Convo Ink
33Across
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Bucksense Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adxperience SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Welect GmbH
MISSENA
ADRENALEAD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Lucid Holdings, LLC
lead alliance GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Adnuntius AS
Discover-Tech ltd
YouGov
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BRICKS
IPONWEB GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
TMT Digital Inc
Nativery Srl
Infolinks Media, LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
INFOnline GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Adomik
Flashtalking, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
OneFootball GmbH
OneTag Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sportradar AG
BeOp
Jellyfish France
Yieldmo, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Impact Tech Inc.
Smartology Limited
Oracle Advertising
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
plista GmbH
Natexo Spain
VGI CTV, Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Aniview LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MyTraffic
Neodata Group srl
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adventure Media
WebMedia
ShowHeroes SRL
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Playhill Limited
twiago GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
LiveIntent Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
GeoEdge
Placense Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Audiohook Corporation
Adhese
Kiosked Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
GADSME
Eulerian Technologies
Teroa S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ARMIS SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bring! Labs AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
vitrado GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dentsu A/S
Bababam
Smart Analytics SL
AdSpirit GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
XAD spoteffects GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Cuebiq
3Q nexx GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Blis Global Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Blingby LLC
Baidu USA
Octave IP Limited
A.Mob
Footballco Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Njuice AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
ADventori SAS
Blue Billywig Group BV
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
iPROM
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bombora Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Unruly Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
GP One GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
diva-e products
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Comscore B.V.
A Million Ads
Videobyte Inc
TabMo SAS
Kochava Inc.
Norstat AS
Dataseat Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Verasity Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Appush Technologies
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Commanders Act
WebAds B.V
Stream Eye OOD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smart Adserver
InMobi Pte Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Improve Digital
MindTake Research GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Extreme Reach, Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Parrable, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Disqus
Threedium
Cint AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
YieldLift LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GroupM UK Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
dataXtrade GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Terminus Software Inc.
adWMG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
BidMachine Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
CIBLECLIC
AdInMo LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Exit Bee Limited
advanced store GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
optimise-it GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Showheroes SE
adrule mobile GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Kargo Global Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dentsu London Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Evorra Ltd
FRVR Limited
OpenX
VRTCAL Markets Inc
1plusX AG
Global Media Group Services Limited
Webgains GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Kairion GmbH
Audienzz AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sonobi, Inc
Always-Computing SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ARKHEUS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adverticum cPlc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Epsilon
Skaze
Weborama
On Device Research Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdView
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Converto AG
The Ozone Project Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
RevJet
Click Tech Limited
SpotX, Inc
zillian sa
Query Click Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
EXADS
Bannerflow AB
Passendo Aps
INVIDI technologies AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Online Solution
glomex GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Novatiq limited
Meetrics GmbH
YOC AG
Telecoming S.A.
adhood.com
Notify
TargetVideo GmbH
Media Square
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
42 Ads GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GlobalWebIndex
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
VUUKLE DMCC
Effiliation / Effinity
BusinessClick
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kairos Fire
Prebid.org
emetriq GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Playrcart Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Apester Ltd
Realeyes OU
Kubient Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Strossle International AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Solution coupons
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Rezonence Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Impact+
Underdog Media LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
HUMAN
Digital Squad
OnAudience Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADMAX
Avocet Systems Limited
Golden Bees
Jaduda GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Maximus Live LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
REMAILME
Impactify SARL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Gemius SA
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Habu
Bounce Commerce GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adssets AB
Mobfox US LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
adality GmbH
Brid Video DOO
AudienceRun corp
Signal Digital Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Experian Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Somplo Ltd
C WIRE AG
Ezoic Inc.
PROXISTORE
Sift Media, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Zeta Global
AAX LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
MNTN
AudienceProject Aps
Wagawin GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
LiveRamp
Near Intelligence
Blue
Upwave Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Justpremium BV
Adsolutions BV
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
TX Group AG
adQuery
M32 Connect Inc
Keymantics
Arkeero
crossvertise GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Viznet
Next Millennium Media INC
SunMedia
netzeffekt GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Teads France SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Audience Network
Rakuten Marketing LLC
giosg.com Oy
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
travel audience GmbH
Digital East GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Jivox Corporation
RevX
AuDigent
The Procter & Gamble Company
Zoomd Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Publisher First, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Konodrac S.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Kayzen
MEDIAMETRIE
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Google Advertising Products
GumGum, Inc.
Ask Locala
Eskimi
Spoods GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
GfK SE
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Permutive Limited
Mobsuccess
TV Scientific Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
DNA-I.COM
Nexx360
Sirdata
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
digidip GmbH
Salestring ApS
Appier PTE Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Arcspire Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Unblockia SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Content Ignite
Nubo LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
AirGrid LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
JS Web Production
Microsoft Advertising
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PRECISO SRL
Madington
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
: Tappx
MPX GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
VECTAURY
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Powerspace
Sayollo Media LTD
Playwire LLC
Confiant Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
BCOVERY SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Smile Wanted Group
Epom Ltd.
Happydemics
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sagittariuscharacteristics.net/annualRequestSummary regarding sagittariuscharacteristics.net